Standings – Intermediate 2017/2018

POOL A

Intermediate Pool A - Round 2 Ranking

Int APointsRanking
OneTon Mean161
Kai Bai Bo142
Last Minute143
WWF114
Battledore105
Smashing Tofu106
WM Badminton Club27
Bad Mittens18

Intermediate Pool A - Round 1 Ranking

Int APointsRanking
OneTon Mean91
Last Minute72
Hit73
C.M.D34
Jzone15

Intermediate Pool A - Round 2 Scoresheet

 Jan 21 Feb 4Feb 11Mar 4 Mar 25 TotalMatches Played
WWF1333100117
Wins365632227
Smashing Tofu1333000107
Wins344422221
WM Badminton Club000011027
Wins202033111
Bad Mittens000001017
Wins12001307
Kai Bai Bo0113333147
Wins133654426
Battledore3300103107
Wins551232624
OneTon Mean3013333167
Wins513544527
Last Minute3130133147
Wins436134425

Intermediate Pool A - Round 1 Scoresheet

 Nov 5 Nov 19Dec 3Dec 17TotalMatches Played
Hit103374
Wins314412
OneTon Mean330394
Wins442515
Last Minute033174
Wins254314
C.M.D110134
Wins332311
Jzone100014
Wins32218

POOL B

Intermediate Pool B - Round 2 Ranking

Int BPointsRanking
Hit151
YDBA122
C.M.D73
Wilclay53
Team Yoyo45
Marlon Fan06

Intermediate Pool B - Round 1 Ranking

Int BPointsRanking
WWF121
Smashing Tofu72
Wilclay53
Team Yoyo44
Paragon by Chao Pai05

Intermediate Pool B - Round 2 Scoresheet

 Jan 14 Feb 4 Feb 25 TotalMatches Played
Wilclay3101055
Wins5303112
Marlon Fan0000005
Wins120227
YDBA30333125
Wins5164420
Hit33333155
Wins5565526
Team Yoyo0301045
Wins1423212
C.M.D0130375
Wins1341413

Intermediate Pool B - Round 1 Scoresheet

 Nov 12 Nov 26Dec 10 TotalMatches Played
WWF3333124
Wins666624
Wilclay130154
Wins340310
Smashing Tofu013374
Wins036413
Paragon by Chao Pai000004
Wins10203
Team Yoyo301044
Wins503210

POOL C

Intermediate Pool C - Round 2 Ranking

Int CPointsRanking
Chaos91
Jzone52
Warriors53
Paragon by Chao Pai34
HotShots15

Intermediate Pool C - Round 1 Ranking

Int CPointsRanking
WM Badminton Club91
Bad Mittens42
Marlon Fan43
Warriors03

Intermediate Pool C - Round 2 Scoresheet

 Jan 7Feb 4Feb 25Apr 8TotalMatches Played
Paragon by Chao Pai110134
Wins332311
Warriors130154
Wins342312
HotShots100014
Wins31217
Jzone113054
Wins335213
Chaos3333124
Wins544417

Intermediate Pool C - Round 1 Scoresheet

 Nov 5Nov 26Dec 10 TotalMatches Played
WM Badminton Club33393
Wins66517
Marlon Fan01343
Wins0347
Warriors00003
Wins0022
Bad Mittens31043
Wins63110

POOL D

Intermediate Pool D - Round 1 Ranking

Int DPointsRanking
Kai Bai Bo121
Battledore92
YDBA63
Chaos34
HotShots05

Intermediate Pool D - Round 1 Scoresheet

 Nov 12Nov 26Dec 10 TotalMatches Played
Kai Bai Bo3333124
Wins565521
Battledore330394
Wins551415
Chaos003034
Wins11518
HotShots000004
Wins10113
YDBA033064
Wins155213