Standings – Masteres 2016/2017

Masters - Ranking

 PointsRanking
Flying Zombies181
The Goats152
All In153
Falcons94
Elson65
E-Rock66
Badminton Lover37
MBC Masters08

Masters - Scoresheet

         TotalMatches Played
Dec 4Dec 18Feb 5Mar 12
MBC Masters00000006
Wins0000112
Falcons33030096
Wins34051013
Elson30000366
Wins32100410
All In033333156
Wins14555525
Badminton Lover00003036
Wins2120409
Flying Zombies333333186
Wins45454426
The Goats303333156
Wins51555526
E-Rock03300066
Wins2330019