Standings – Recreational

POOL A

Rec Pool A - Round 2 Ranking

Recreational APointsRanking
Goldhawk Badminton151
Lineage152
Pink123
Shuttle Rocker104
MBC Lions75
I'd Smash that36
MBC TrueRec07

Rec Pool A - Round 1 Ranking

Recreational APointsRanking
Goldhawk Badminton181
Shuttle Masters132
Pink133
Bendale Eagles94
MBC Lions45
Angry Birdies46
I'd Smash that07

Rec Pool A - Round 2 Scoresheet

  Jan7Jan 14 Jan 21 Jan28Feb4TotalMatches Played
Goldhawk Badminton033333156
Wins24556628
Shuttle Rocker030133106
Wins24136622
Pink330033126
Wins46226626
Lineage330333156
Wins66145426
MBC Lions33010076
Wins56132017
MBC TrueRec00000006
Wins1020003
I'd Smash that00030036
Wins0004004

Rec Pool A - Round 1 Scoresheet

 Nov 12Nov 19 Dec 3 Dec 17 TotalMatches Played
Goldhawk Badminton333333186
Wins56566432
Shuttle Masters333310136
Wins54663226
Bendale Eagles03030396
Wins14250517
Angry Birdies00013046
Wins12034111
MBC Lions30010046
Wins62131013
Pink033133136
Wins06436524
I'd Smash that00000006
Wins0000213

POOL B

Rec Pool B - Round 2 Ranking

Recreational BPointsRanking
Jupp Ball131
Shuttle Masters102
Smash that93
Badminton Lovers54
Angry Birdies45
Bendale Eagles06

Rec Pool B - Round 1 Ranking

Recreational BPointsRanking
Jupp Ball151
Shuttle Rocker122
Smash that73
Lineage74
Badminton Lovers35
MBC TrueRec06

Rec Pool B - Round 2 Scoresheet

 Jan 7 Jan ----14 Jan 21 Jan28Feb 4TotalMatches Played
Jupp Ball33313135
Wins4563523
Shuttle Masters13330105
Wins3444116
Smash that1331195
Wins3453318
Bendale Eagles0000005
Wins220228
Badminton Lovers1003155
Wins3214313
Angry Birdies1000345
Wins3212412

Rec Pool B - Round 1 Scoresheet

 Nov 5Nov 12Nov 19 Dec 3 Dec 17 TotalMatches Played
Shuttle Rocker30333125
Wins5164420
Smash that3130075
Wins6342217
Lineage0133075
Wins1364216
MBC TrueRec0000005
Wins000000
Jupp Ball33333155
Wins5646425
Badminton Lovers3000035
Wins6022212