Standings – Recreational 2016/2017

POOL A

Rec Pool A - Round 2 Ranking

 PointsRanking
N2K2151
Badminton for Fun122
Aces73
Shuttlemaster44
Angry Birdies25
Badminton Lovers26

Rec Pool A - Round 1 Ranking

 PointsRanking
N2K2131
Hot Shots132
Badminton For Fun93
Badminton Buddies44
Angry Birdies45
Happy Face06

Rec Pool A - Round 2 Scoresheet

      TotalMatches Played
Feb 12Feb 26Apr 2
N2K233333155
Wins4556424
Aces0130375
Wins2352416
Badminton for Fun33330125
Wins4454219
Shuttlemaster1003045
Wins3114211
Angry Birdies0100125
Wins2312311
Badminton Lovers1000125
Wins321039

Rec Pool A - Round 1 Scoresheet

        TotalMatches Played
Nov 27Dec 4Dec 11Dec 18Jan 8
Angry Birdies0301045
Wins2403211
N2K233313135
Wins6563424
Hot Shots33133135
Wins4434621
Badminton for Fun3030395
Wins4262519
Happy Face0000005
Wins020103
Badminton Buddies0013045
Wins2135112

POOL B

Rec Pool B - Round 2 Ranking

 PointsRanking
RBC131
Hot Hots132
Marlon Fans93
Badminton Buddies64
MBC Lions35
Happy Face06

Rec Pool B - Round 1 Ranking

 PointsRanking
Marlon Fans131
ACES92
RBC73
Shutter Master54
MBC Lions45
Badminton Lovers26

Rec Pool B - Round 2 Scoresheet

      TotalMatches Played
Feb 12Feb 26Mar 19
Marlon Fans3303095
Wins5426118
Hot Shots33313135
Wins6563422
RBC33313135
Wins6653525
Badminton Buddies0033065
Wins1044211
MBC Lions0000335
Wins021249
Happy Face0000005
Wins212025

Rec Pool B - Round 1 Scoresheet

       TotalMatches Played
Nov 27Dec 11Jan 15
Marlon Fans33133135
Wins4535522
Shuttle Master1130055
Wins3341112
MBC Lions3000145
Wins4120310
RBC0013375
Wins2236518
Aces1313195
Wins3435318
Badminton Lovers0110025
Wins2331110